#s1 div {width: 100%;} ENDE NEU 09 November - 17 December 2017
#s1 div {width: 100%;}group show @ LAGE EGAL
#s1 div {width: 100%;}Danzigerstrasse 145
#s1 div {width: 100%;}10407 Berlin, Germany

#s1 div {width: 100%;}



#s1 div {width: 100%;} Neuköllner Kunstpreis 2017 in Leonberg 07 April - 20 May 2017
#s1 div {width: 100%;}group show @ Künstlerhaus Leonberg
#s1 div {width: 100%;}Eltingerstrasse 11
#s1 div {width: 100%;}71229 Leonberg, Germany

#s1 div {width: 100%;}



#s1 div {width: 100%;} Biennale 23 March - 30 April 2017
#s1 div {width: 100%;}group show @ LOOM Gallery
#s1 div {width: 100%;}VIA MARSALA, 7
#s1 div {width: 100%;}20121 MILANO ITALY

#s1 div {width: 100%;}



#s1 div {width: 100%;} Miart 31 MARCH - 2 APRIL 2017
#s1 div {width: 100%;}Fieramilanocity, Viale Scarampo - Gate 5 - Milano
#s1 div {width: 100%;}Francesco De Prezzo, Pierre-Etienne Morelle, Louis Reith
#s1 div {width: 100%;}LOOM Gallery - Section New Entries - Hall 3 Stand E14

#s1 div {width: 100%;}



#s1 div {width: 100%;} Auf der Schwelle 18-02-2017 / 26.02.2017
#s1 div {width: 100%;}Iris DITTLER, Antje ENGELMANN, Hanako GEIERHOS, Timo KLÖPPEL, Philipp KREMER, Johannes KULLEN,
#s1 div {width: 100%;}Cyrill LACHAUER, Daniel LERGON, Mickaël MARCHAND, Pierre-Etienne MORELLE, Konrad MÜHE,
#s1 div {width: 100%;}Marion ORFILA, Florian SCHMIDT, Kathrin SONNTAG, Philip TOPOLOVAC, Evgenija WASSILEW
#s1 div {width: 100%;}Opening: 18 February 2017, 6-10 pm ------> PERFORMANCE : Sunday 26 February 2017
#s1 div {width: 100%;}group show @ Atelier in der Sonnenallee 90, 1.Floor
#s1 div {width: 100%;}12045 Berlin

#s1 div {width: 100%;}



#s1 div {width: 100%;} NEUKÖLLNER KUNSTPREIS 2017 14-01–2017 / 26.03.2017
#s1 div {width: 100%;}Diana Artus, Anne Brannys, Janine Eggert/Philipp Ricklefs, Carsten Kaufhold, Katharina Moessinger,
#s1 div {width: 100%;}Pierre-Etienne Morelle, ON/OFF, Katrin Wegemann, Karen Winzer, Franca Wohlt
#s1 div {width: 100%;}Opening: 13 January 2017, 6pm
#s1 div {width: 100%;}group show @ Galerie im Saalbau
#s1 div {width: 100%;}Karl-Marx-Str. 141
#s1 div {width: 100%;}12043 Berlin

#s1 div {width: 100%;}



#s1 div {width: 100%;} Tenseness 17-11-2016 / 13-01-2017
#s1 div {width: 100%;}Opening: 17 November 2016
#s1 div {width: 100%;}solo show @ Gallery Loom
#s1 div {width: 100%;}VIA MARSALA, 7
#s1 div {width: 100%;}20121 MILANO ITALY

#s1 div {width: 100%;}



#s1 div {width: 100%;}FESTIVAL DES CINÉMAS DIFFÉRENTS ET EXPÉRIMENTAUX DE PARIS Octobrer 4-16, 2016
#s1 div {width: 100%;}Films projection : Saturday, 15 October 2016 - 6pm @ Les Voûtes, 19 rue des Frigos, 75013 Paris
#s1 div {width: 100%;}curated by Gérard Cairaschi / COLLECTIF JEUNE CINÉMA
#s1 div {width: 100%;}



#s1 div {width: 100%;}GOOD LUCK, archaeologists! 09/09 - 06/11/2016
#s1 div {width: 100%;}Group show @ UGM, Maribor, Slovenia
#s1 div {width: 100%;}Opening/Performance : Friday, 9 September 2016 @ 7.30pm
#s1 div {width: 100%;}curated by otto-prod

#s1 div {width: 100%;}



#s1 div {width: 100%;}- Non-objective squares
#s1 div {width: 100%;}at Sonntag January 17, 2016

#s1 div {width: 100%;}



#s1 div {width: 100%;}- Stretched moment December 16, 2015 / January 22, 2016
#s1 div {width: 100%;}Opening: 16 December, 2015, Wednesday, 7 pm
#s1 div {width: 100%;}solo show @ Gallery Trapéz
#s1 div {width: 100%;}Henszlmann Imre str 3.,
#s1 div {width: 100%;}1053 Budapest, Hungary

#s1 div {width: 100%;}



#s1 div {width: 100%;}- XEROX
#s1 div {width: 100%;}with : Øystein Aasan, David Edward Allen, Lucio Auri, Eva Berendes, Veronica Brovall, Daniala Comani, Antje Dorn,
#s1 div {width: 100%;}William Engelen, Max Frisinger, Prinz Gholam, Emil Holmer, Jeroen Jacobs, Maarten Janssen, Antonia Low, Pierre-Etienne Morelle,
#s1 div {width: 100%;}Florian Neufeldt, Hester Oerlemans, Kirsten Palz, Maria Roosen, Donya Saed, Marike Schuurman, Daniel Segerberg, Heidi Sill,
#s1 div {width: 100%;}Ben Sleeuwenhoek, Raaf van der Sman, Heidi Specker, Mathilde ter Heijne, Philip Topolovac, Joep van Liefland, Munan Øvrelid

#s1 div {width: 100%;}Curated by Hester Oerlemans
#s1 div {width: 100%;}Exhibition Bar Babette / BAW 2015
#s1 div {width: 100%;}Wednesday 16.09.2015 / 8 pm
#s1 div {width: 100%;}Kosmetiksalon Babette, Karl-Marx-Allee 36, 10178 Berlin



#s1 div {width: 100%;}- Dismantling
#s1 div {width: 100%;}performance at 7.45 pm
#s1 div {width: 100%;}Saturday, March 21, 2015 @ Greusslich Contemporary
#s1 div {width: 100%;}Buchholzer Str. 11
#s1 div {width: 100%;}10437 Berlin

#s1 div {width: 100%;}



#s1 div {width: 100%;}- Geliebter Feind February 14 - March 21, 2015
#s1 div {width: 100%;}duo show @ Greusslich Contemporary, Buchholzer Str. 11 10437 Berlin
#s1 div {width: 100%;}opening : February 14, 2015 - 6-9pm
#s1 div {width: 100%;}Performance on the finissage (March 21, 2015)

#s1 div {width: 100%;}



#s1 div {width: 100%;}- Refonte February 6 - February 28, 2015
#s1 div {width: 100%;}Group show @ Petirama, Friche de la belle de mai, 41 Rue Jobin, 13003 Marseille
#s1 div {width: 100%;}opening : February 6, 2015 - 6pm
#s1 div {width: 100%;}round table and discussions : February 7, 2015 - 4pm
#s1 div {width: 100%;}Organisation & display : ottoprod

#s1 div {width: 100%;}



#s1 div {width: 100%;}- Abriss November 30, 2014
#s1 div {width: 100%;}Performance @ OZEAN, Berlin
#s1 div {width: 100%;}Performance at 3 pm

#s1 div {width: 100%;}



#s1 div {width: 100%;}- The Tools November 22 - november 30, 2014
#s1 div {width: 100%;}Group show @ tête, Schönhauser Allee 161A, Berlin
#s1 div {width: 100%;}opening : November 22, 2014 - 7-10pm
#s1 div {width: 100%;}Organisation & display : Julien Villaret

#s1 div {width: 100%;}



#s1 div {width: 100%;}- Passage, Wanderlust
#s1 div {width: 100%;}Public commission, Fère-en-Tardenois Fr.
#s1 div {width: 100%;}opening : November 6, 2014

#s1 div {width: 100%;}



#s1 div {width: 100%;}- Objects in a Room November 8, 2014 - January 11, 2015
#s1 div {width: 100%;}Group show @ Kunstraum Kreuzberg/Bethanien, Berlin
#s1 div {width: 100%;}opening : November 7, 2014
#s1 div {width: 100%;}Performance after 8.30pm
#s1 div {width: 100%;}curated by Zoe Claire Miller & Eli Skatvedt

#s1 div {width: 100%;}



#s1 div {width: 100%;}- PLASTIC BERTHA
#s1 div {width: 100%;}CLOSING EVENT WITH YANN LEGUAY AND PIERRE-ÉTIENNE MORELLE
#s1 div {width: 100%;}@ GALLERY HLADILNICA, PEKARNA, Maribor /slovenia
#s1 div {width: 100%;}July 17, 2014, 9pm

#s1 div {width: 100%;}



#s1 div {width: 100%;}- MEET THE ARTISTS
#s1 div {width: 100%;}OPENING RECEPTION AND PUBLIC PRESENTATION OF THE GUEST ARTISTS IN RESIDENCE
#s1 div {width: 100%;}@ GALLERY HLADILNICA, PEKARNA, Maribor /slovenia
#s1 div {width: 100%;}June 26, 2014, 6pm

#s1 div {width: 100%;}



#s1 div {width: 100%;}- Episode 2 : Sabotage
#s1 div {width: 100%;}@ insitu, Berlin, Germany
#s1 div {width: 100%;}July 4 - August 2, 2013

#s1 div {width: 100%;}



#s1 div {width: 100%;}- Displaying the Instant 9. May - 29. May 2013 'One Month of Performance Art, Berlin.
#s1 div {width: 100%;}- Bivouac, in search of the Mount Analogue - Performance at L´Atelier ksr on Mai 29, 2013

#s1 div {width: 100%;}



#s1 div {width: 100%;}- l´heure bleue - performance at Le Cyclop, Milly-la-Forêt (Fr.) Mai 18, 2013 - 8.30pm

#s1 div {width: 100%;}



#s1 div {width: 100%;}- Publication in LA BELLE REVUE released on January 2013

#s1 div {width: 100%;}